ST Simplex Singlemode Adapter Yellow
Code: ILWL-SB-STTY    Barcode: 8054529025992

Available

ST Simplex Singlemode Adapter Yellow

Choose a different Option:

• Single-mode SIMPLEX ST / ST adapter
• For mounting on panel distributors or wall boxes
• Ceramic ferrule

Description

Details

• Single-mode SIMPLEX ST / ST adapter
• For mounting on panel distributors or wall boxes
• Ceramic ferrule
data sheet
generale
Brand
Techly Professional
Barcode
8054529025992
Weight
0.0080
Vendor code
025992
specifiche tecniche
Fiber connector
No
Core Cable Fiber
No
Fiber number
No
Cable sheath
No
Length
No
Cable diameter
No
Color
Silver
CPR
No
connessioni
Connector A Type
ST
Connector B Type
ST
format A connector
female
format B connector
female
Accessories
 
Information request

* Required Fields

• Single-mode SIMPLEX ST / ST adapter • For mounting on panel distributors or wall boxes • Ceramic ferrule
Techly
Manufactured by: Techly
Model: ILWL-SB-STTY
Product ID: ILWL-SB-STTY
1.14 New
Top