Configurators New Deals Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode 5m OM1 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-050-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode 5m OM1 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-050-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode 5m OM1 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-050-0
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode 5m OM1 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-050-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode 5m OM1 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-050-2
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode 5m OM1 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-050-3
+2
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode 5m OM1 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-050-1
Techly Professional

Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125 Multimode 5m OM1

Cod: ILWL D6-SCLC-050

Barcode: 8057685309609

Supplier Code: 309609

Weight: 0.061 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 40 Pcs

Available
Limited time offer!

Incl. Tax: €12.99

Excl. Tax: €10.65 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D6-SCLC-050
Barcode
8057685309609
Supplier Code
309609
Weight
0.061 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
40 Pcs
Shipping from €6.50 VAT excluded
Order now and we'll ship on March the 4th
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Core Cavo Fibra: 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
Features
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coating: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM1: fiber cable multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry 1 Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Coating color: orange
  • Length: 5m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
Features
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coating: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM1: fiber cable multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry 1 Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Coating color: orange
  • Length: 5m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685309609
Weight 0.0610 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty - Codice Fornitore 309609
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/LC Core Cable Fiber 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 5 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male