Best sellers Configurators New Deals Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Best sellers
Show all
Techly Professional
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 9/125 Singlemode 30 m OS2 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-300-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 9/125 Singlemode 30 m OS2 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-300-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 9/125 Singlemode 30 m OS2 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-300-0
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 9/125 Singlemode 30 m OS2 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-300-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 9/125 Singlemode 30 m OS2 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-300-2
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 9/125 Singlemode 30 m OS2 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-300-3
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 9/125 Singlemode 30 m OS2 - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-300-1
Techly Professional

Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 9/125 Singlemode 30 m OS2

Cod: ILWL D9-SCLC-300

Barcode: 8051128105599

Supplier Code: 105599

Weight: 0.239 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 20 Pcs

Available
Limited time offer!

Incl. Tax: €37.59

Excl. Tax: €30.81 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D9-SCLC-300
Barcode
8051128105599
Supplier Code
105599
Weight
0.239 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
20 Pcs
Shipping from €6.50 VAT excluded
Order now, immediate shipping
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Core Cavo Fibra: 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
  • OS2: 9/125 single-mode fiber cable used in wide area networking or inter-building backbone applications with distances up to 40 km
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Fiber diameters - Core: 9 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Singlemode
  • Length: 30m
Description
  • Compatible with single-mode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications and beyond
Features
  • Fiber diameters - Core: 9 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Singlemode
  • OS2: 9/125 single-mode fiber cable used in wide area networking or inter-building backbone applications with distances up to 40 km
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: LSZH
  • Jacket OD: 3.0mm
  • Color coating: yellow
  • Length: 30.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8051128105599
Weight 0.2390 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty - Codice Fornitore 105599
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/LC Core Cable Fiber 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 30 m Cable diameter -
Color Yellow CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male