Best sellers Configurators New Deals Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Best sellers
Show all
Techly Professional
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3-0
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3-1
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3-2
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3-3
+4
Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3-1
Techly Professional

Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m

Cod: ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3

Barcode: 8057685309456

Supplier Code: 309456

Weight: 0.158 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 50 Pcs

Available
Limited time offer!

Incl. Tax: €20.59

Excl. Tax: €16.88 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D5-SCLC-100/OM3
Barcode
8057685309456
Supplier Code
309456
Weight
0.158 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
50 Pcs
Shipping from €6.50 VAT excluded
Order now and we'll ship on May the 27th
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
Features
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coating: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Aqua
  • Length: 10m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
Features
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coating: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Aqua
  • Length: 10m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685309456
Weight 0.1580 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty - Codice Fornitore 309456
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/LC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath PVC
Length 10 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Water CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Drivers & manuals