LC Duplex Multimode Compass Adapter
Code: ILWL-ADAP-LC    Barcode: 8057685301887

Available

LC Duplex Multimode Compass Adapter

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 2
Choose a different Option:

• Adapter socket LC / LC Duplex Multimode
• For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
• Plastic frame color beige, ferrule and metal snap hook
• Housing SC Simplex
• Color Beige

Description

Details

• Adapter socket LC / LC Duplex Multimode
• For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
• Plastic frame color beige, ferrule and metal snap hook
• Housing SC Simplex
• Color Beige
data sheet
generale
Brand
Techly Professional
Vendor code
301887
Barcode
8057685301887
Weight
0.0110
Certifications
RoHS
Years of Warranty
2
specifiche tecniche
Color
Beige
connessioni
Connector A Type
LC Duplex
Connector B Type
LC Duplex
format A connector
female
format B connector
female
Drivers and Manuals
Accessories
 
Information request

* Required Fields

Top