Configurators Pdf catalog On Sale New Configurators Contact us RMA (login) Privacy Cookies About us Press review
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 1m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-010-1
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 1m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-010-1
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 1m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-010-0
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 1m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-010-1
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 1m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-010-2
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 1m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-010-3
+2
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 1m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-010-1
Techly Professional

LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 1m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-LCLC-010

Barcode: 8057685302594

Supplier Code: 302594

Weight: 0.027 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 200 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D5-LCLC-010
Barcode
8057685302594
Supplier Code
302594
Weight
0.027 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
200 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 1.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 1.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand Techly Professional Barcode 8057685302594
Weight 0.0270 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302594
technical specifications
Fiber connector LC/LC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 1 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type LC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male