Configurators Pdf catalog On Sale New Configurators Contact us RMA (login) Privacy Cookies About us Press review
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3-1
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3-1
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3-0
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3-1
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3-2
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3-3
+2
LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3-1
Techly Professional

LC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3

Barcode: 8057685303676

Supplier Code: 303676

Weight: 0.182 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 30 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D5-LCLC-200/OM3
Barcode
8057685303676
Supplier Code
303676
Weight
0.182 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
30 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche:
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Aqua
  • Color: Light blue
  • Length: 20 meters
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche:
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Aqua
  • Color: Light blue
  • Length: 20 meters
Data sheet
general
Brand Techly Professional Barcode 8057685303676
Weight 0.1820 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 303676
technical specifications
Fiber connector LC/LC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 20 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Water CPR -
connections
Connector A Type LC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector - format B connector -
Drivers and manuals