Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Techly Professional
LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-LCLC-030-1
LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-LCLC-030-1
LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-LCLC-030-0
LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-LCLC-030-1
LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-LCLC-030-2
LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-LCLC-030-3
+2
LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-LCLC-030-1
Techly Professional

LC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 3m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D6-LCLC-030

Barcode: 8057685302310

Supplier Code: 302310

Weight: 0.041 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 50 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D6-LCLC-030
Barcode
8057685302310
Supplier Code
302310
Weight
0.041 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
50 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 3.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 3.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685302310
Weight 0.0410 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302310
technical specifications
Fiber connector LC/LC Core Cable Fiber 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 3 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type LC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Drivers and manuals