Christmas Gifts Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Christmas Gifts
Show all
Techly Professional
Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3-1
Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3-1
Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3-0
Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3-1
Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3-2
Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3-3
+4
Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3-1
Techly Professional

Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m

Cod: ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3

Barcode: 8054529026401

Supplier Code: 026401

Weight: 0.138 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 20 Pcs

Available

Incl. Tax: €26.19

Excl. Tax: €21.47 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D5-SCLC-150/OM3
Barcode
8054529026401
Supplier Code
026401
Weight
0.138 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
20 Pcs
Add to Compare
Shipping from €6.10 VAT excluded
Order now and we'll ship tomorrow
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economic Solution
  • Ideal for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
Features
  • Fiber diameters - Core: 50 microns; Coating: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Aqua
  • Length: 15m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economic Solution
  • Ideal for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
Features
  • Fiber diameters - Core: 50 microns; Coating: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Aqua
  • Length: 15m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8054529026401
Weight 0.1380 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 026401
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/LC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath PVC
Length 15 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Water CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Drivers & manuals
Recently Viewed Products