Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m
Code: ILWL D6-SCLC-150    Barcode: 8054529026470

   Supplier Code: 026470

Available

Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 15m

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
Choose a different Option:

• Compatible with multimode fiber applications
• High bandwidth to support longer distances
• Economic Solution
• Ideal for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications

Features
• Fiber diameters - Core: 62.50 microns; Coating: 125 microns
• Fiber Type - Multimode
• OM1
• Connectors: SC to LC
• Duplex
• Coating: PVC
• Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
• Lining Color: Orange
• Length: 15.0 m

    Description

    Details

    • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
    • High bandwidth to support longer distances
    • Economic Solution
    • Ideal for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications

    Features
    • Fiber diameters - Core: 62.50 microns; Coating: 125 microns
    • Fiber Type - Multimode
    • OM1
    • Connectors: SC to LC
    • Duplex
    • Coating: PVC
    • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
    • Lining Color: Orange
    • Length: 15.0 m
    data sheet
    generale
    Brand
    Techly Professional
    Barcode
    8054529026470
    Weight
    0.1380
    Certifications
    RoHS
    Years of Warranty
    3
    Codice Fornitore
    026470
    specifiche tecniche
    Fiber connector
    SC/LC
    Core Cable Fiber
    62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
    Fiber number
    2
    Cable sheath
    PVC
    Length
    15 m
    Cable diameter
    3.0 mm
    Color
    Orange
    CPR
    No
    connessioni
    Connector A Type
    SC Duplex
    Connector B Type
    LC Duplex
    format A connector
    male
    format B connector
    male
    Accessories
     
    Information request

    * Required Fields

    Top