Best sellers Configurators New Deals Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Best sellers
Show all
Techly Professional
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-1
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-1
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-0
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-1
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-2
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-1
Techly Professional

Multimode LC Simplex Connector

Cod: ILWL-CN-LCMM

Barcode: 8054529025985

Supplier Code: 025985

Weight: 0.003 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 500 Pcs

Available
Limited time offer!

Incl. Tax: €3.20

Excl. Tax: €2.62 + VAT

Cod
ILWL-CN-LCMM
Barcode
8054529025985
Supplier Code
025985
Weight
0.003 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
500 Pcs
Shipping from €6.50 VAT excluded
Order now, immediate shipping
Made easy
Secure payments
  • Connector LC Simplex Multimode
  • Ferula 127μ, 1.8mm
Description
  • Connector LC Simplex Multimode
  • Ferula 127μ, 1.8mm
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8054529025985
Color - Length -
Measure - Weight 0.0030
Codice Fornitore 025985
Drivers & manuals