Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-1
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-1
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-0
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-1
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-2
Multimode LC Simplex Connector - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-CN-LCMM-1
Techly Professional

Multimode LC Simplex Connector

Cod: ILWL-CN-LCMM

Barcode: 8054529025985

Supplier Code: 025985

Weight: 0.003 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 500 Pcs

Cod
ILWL-CN-LCMM
Barcode
8054529025985
Supplier Code
025985
Weight
0.003 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
500 Pcs
  • Connector LC Simplex Multimode
  • Ferula 127μ, 1.8mm
Description
  • Connector LC Simplex Multimode
  • Ferula 127μ, 1.8mm
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8054529025985
Color - Length -
Measure - Weight 0.0030
Codice Fornitore 025985
Drivers and manuals