Back to School Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Back to School
Show all
Techly Professional
OM3 Multimode LC Duplex Socket Adapter - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-LC3-1
OM3 Multimode LC Duplex Socket Adapter - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-LC3-1
OM3 Multimode LC Duplex Socket Adapter - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-LC3-0
OM3 Multimode LC Duplex Socket Adapter - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-LC3-1
OM3 Multimode LC Duplex Socket Adapter - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-LC3-2
OM3 Multimode LC Duplex Socket Adapter - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-LC3-3
OM3 Multimode LC Duplex Socket Adapter - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-LC3-1
Techly Professional

OM3 Multimode LC Duplex Socket Adapter

Cod: ILWL-ADAP-LC3

Barcode: 8054529025961

Supplier Code: 025961

Weight: 0.005 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 500 Pcs

Cod
ILWL-ADAP-LC3
Barcode
8054529025961
Supplier Code
025961
Weight
0.005 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
500 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 2
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
  • OM3 multimode LC / LC DUPLEX socket adapter
  • For mounting on panel distributors or wall box (SC Simplex hole)
  • Structure in water-colored plastic, ceramic ferrule and snap coupling
  • Each joint has a dust cap to protect the tips from dust
  • Fiber core: 50/125 multimode OM3
Description
  • OM3 multimode LC / LC DUPLEX socket adapter
  • For mounting on panel distributors or wall box (SC Simplex hole)
  • Structure in water-colored plastic, ceramic ferrule and snap coupling
  • Each joint has a dust cap to protect the tips from dust
  • Fiber core: 50/125 multimode OM3
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8054529025961
Weight 0.0050 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 2 Codice Fornitore 025961
technical specifications
Fiber connector LC Duplex Core Cable Fiber 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Fiber number - Cable sheath -
Length - Cable diameter -
Color Water CPR -
connections
Connector A Type - Connector B Type -
format A connector - format B connector -