Back to School Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Back to School
Show all
Techly Professional
SC/LC Monomode 9/125 OS2 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-020-1
SC/LC Monomode 9/125 OS2 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-020-1
SC/LC Monomode 9/125 OS2 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-020-0
SC/LC Monomode 9/125 OS2 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-020-1
SC/LC Monomode 9/125 OS2 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-020-2
SC/LC Monomode 9/125 OS2 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-020-3
+2
SC/LC Monomode 9/125 OS2 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-SCLC-020-1
Techly Professional

SC/LC Monomode 9/125 OS2 2m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D9-SCLC-020

Barcode: 8057685302686

Supplier Code: 302686

Weight: 0.002 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 150 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D9-SCLC-020
Barcode
8057685302686
Supplier Code
302686
Weight
0.002 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
150 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with applications of single-mode fiber
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications, 3 Gigabit Ethernet and oltreCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 9 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Single-mode
  • OS2: 9/125 singlemode fiber cable used in networking over large areas or backbone applications between buildings with a maximum distance of 40 km
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Yellow
  • Length: 2.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with applications of single-mode fiber
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications, 3 Gigabit Ethernet and oltreCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 9 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Single-mode
  • OS2: 9/125 singlemode fiber cable used in networking over large areas or backbone applications between buildings with a maximum distance of 40 km
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Yellow
  • Length: 2.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685302686
Weight 0.0020 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302686
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/LC Core Cable Fiber 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 2 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Yellow CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male