Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Techly Professional
SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100-1
SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100-1
SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100-0
SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100-1
SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100-2
SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100-3
+2
SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-SCLC-100-1
Techly Professional

SC/LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 10m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-SCLC-100

Barcode: 8057685302570

Supplier Code: 302570

Weight: 0.200 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 60 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D5-SCLC-100
Barcode
8057685302570
Supplier Code
302570
Weight
0.200 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
60 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 10.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 10.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685302570
Weight 0.2000 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302570
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/LC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 10 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Drivers and manuals