Christmas Gifts Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Christmas Gifts
Show all
Techly Professional
SC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-020-1
SC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-020-1
SC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-020-0
SC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-020-1
SC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-020-2
SC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-020-3
+2
SC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-SCLC-020-1
Techly Professional

SC/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D6-SCLC-020

Barcode: 8057685302273

Supplier Code: 302273

Weight: 0.043 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 60 Pcs

Incl. Tax: €9.99

Excl. Tax: €8.19 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D6-SCLC-020
Barcode
8057685302273
Supplier Code
302273
Weight
0.043 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
60 Pcs
Add to Compare
Shipping from €6.10 VAT excluded
Express courier delivery
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High lrghezza bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 2.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High lrghezza bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: SC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 2.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685302273
Weight 0.0430 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302273
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/LC Core Cable Fiber 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 2 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Recently Viewed Products