SC / SC Duplex Singlemode Socket Adapter
Code: ILWL-ADAP-DUC/MONO    Barcode: 8057685301917

   Supplier Code: 301917

Available

SC / SC Duplex Singlemode Socket Adapter

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Choose a different Option:

• Socket Adapter SC / SC duplex singlemode
• For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
• Plastic frame, blue, ceramic ferrule and snap hook
• Color: Blue

    Description

    Details

    • Socket Adapter SC / SC duplex singlemode
    • For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
    • Plastic frame, blue, ceramic ferrule and snap hook
    • Color: Blue
    data sheet
    generale
    Brand
    Techly Professional
    Barcode
    8057685301917
    Weight
    0.0080
    Certifications
    RoHS
    Years of Warranty
    3
    Codice Fornitore
    301917
    specifiche tecniche
    Fiber connector
    SC Duplex
    Core Cable Fiber
    9/125 MonoMod OS2
    Fiber number
    No
    Cable sheath
    No
    Length
    No
    Cable diameter
    No
    Color
    Blue
    CPR
    No
    connessioni
    Connector A Type
    SC Duplex
    Connector B Type
    SC Duplex
    format A connector
    female
    format B connector
    female
    Accessories
     
    Information request

    * Required Fields

    Top