Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-200-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-200-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-200-0
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-200-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-200-2
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-200-3
+2
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-200-1
Techly Professional

SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-B-200

Barcode: 8057685303799

Supplier Code: 303799

Weight: 0.323 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 18 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D5-B-200
Barcode
8057685303799
Supplier Code
303799
Weight
0.323 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
18 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Length: 20 meters
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Length: 20 meters
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685303799
Weight 0.3230 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 303799
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/SC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 20 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type SC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male