Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Techly Professional
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-030-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-030-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-030-0
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-030-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-030-2
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-030-3
+2
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 3m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-030-1
Techly Professional

SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 3m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-B-030

Barcode: 8057685302471

Supplier Code: 302471

Weight: 0.077 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 180 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D5-B-030
Barcode
8057685302471
Supplier Code
302471
Weight
0.077 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
180 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm

  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Length: 3 meters
Description

  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Length: 3 meters
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685302471
Weight 0.0770 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302471
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/SC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 3 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type SC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Drivers and manuals