Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-100/OM3-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-100/OM3-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-100/OM3-0
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-100/OM3-1
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-100/OM3-2
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-100/OM3-3
+4
SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-B-100/OM3-1
Techly Professional

SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-B-100/OM3

Barcode: 8057685303904

Supplier Code: 303904

Weight: 0.104 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 20 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D5-B-100/OM3
Barcode
8057685303904
Supplier Code
303904
Weight
0.104 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
20 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: water
  • Length: 10m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: water
  • Length: 10m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685303904
Weight 0.1040 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 303904
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/SC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 10 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Water CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type SC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male