SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable
Code: ILWL D5-B-200/OM3    Barcode: 8057685303911

   Supplier Code: 303911

Available

SC/SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 20m Fiber Optics Cable

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
Choose a different Option:

• Compatible with multimode fiber applications
• High bandwidth to support longer distances
• Economical solution
• Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
• Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
• Fiber Type - Multimode
• OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
• Connectors: SC to SC
• Duplex
• Coating: PVC
• Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
• Lining Color: water
• Color: Light blue
• Length: 20 meters

    Description

    Details

    • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
    • High bandwidth to support longer distances
    • Economical solution
    • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
    • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
    • Fiber Type - Multimode
    • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
    • Connectors: SC to SC
    • Duplex
    • Coating: PVC
    • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
    • Lining Color: water
    • Color: Light blue
    • Length: 20 meters
    data sheet
    generale
    Brand
    Techly Professional
    Barcode
    8057685303911
    Weight
    0.3430
    Certifications
    RoHS
    Years of Warranty
    3
    Codice Fornitore
    303911
    specifiche tecniche
    Fiber connector
    SC/SC
    Core Cable Fiber
    50/125 MultiMod OM3
    Fiber number
    2
    Cable sheath
    LSZH
    Length
    20 m
    Cable diameter
    3.0 mm
    Color
    Water
    CPR
    No
    connessioni
    Connector A Type
    SC Duplex
    Connector B Type
    SC Duplex
    format A connector
    male
    format B connector
    male
    Accessories
     
    Information request

    * Required Fields

    Top