Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Techly Professional
SC/SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-B-200-1
SC/SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-B-200-1
SC/SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-B-200-0
SC/SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-B-200-1
SC/SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-B-200-2
SC/SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-B-200-3
+2
SC/SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-B-200-1
Techly Professional

SC/SC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 20m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D9-B-200

Barcode: 8057685303843

Supplier Code: 303843

Weight: 0.315 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 25 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D9-B-200
Barcode
8057685303843
Supplier Code
303843
Weight
0.315 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
25 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Fiber Optic Cable G657.A2 type, compatible with applications of single-mode fiber
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications, 3 Gigabit Ethernet and oltreCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 9 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Single-mode
  • OS2: 9/125 singlemode fiber cable used in networking over large areas or backbone applications between buildings with a maximum distance of 40 km
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Yellow
  • Length: 20.0 m
Description
  • Fiber optic cable G657.A2 type, compatible with applications of single-mode fiber
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications, 3 Gigabit Ethernet and oltreCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 9 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Single-mode
  • OS2: 9/125 singlemode fiber cable used in networking over large areas or backbone applications between buildings with a maximum distance of 40 km
  • Connectors: SC to SC
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Yellow
  • Length: 20.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685303843
Weight 0.3150 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 303843
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/SC Core Cable Fiber 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 20 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Yellow CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type SC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Drivers and manuals