SC Simplex Multimode Adapter Socket
Code: ILWL-ADAP-SC    Barcode: 8057685301870

   Supplier Code: 301870

Available

SC Simplex Multimode Adapter Socket

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Choose a different Option:

• Socket Adapter SC / SC Simplex Multimode
• For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
• Plastic frame color beige, ferrule and metal snap hook
• Color: Beige

Description

Details

• Socket Adapter SC / SC Simplex Multimode
• For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
• Plastic frame color beige, ferrule and metal snap hook
• Color: Beige
data sheet
generale
Brand
Techly Professional
Barcode
8057685301870
Weight
0.0030
Certifications
RoHS
Years of Warranty
3
Codice Fornitore
301870
specifiche tecniche
Fiber connector
No
Core Cable Fiber
No
Fiber number
No
Cable sheath
No
Length
No
Cable diameter
No
Color
Beige
CPR
No
connessioni
Connector A Type
SC
Connector B Type
SC
format A connector
female
format B connector
female
Drivers and Manuals

Product Attachments

Accessories
 
Information request

* Required Fields

Top