Best sellers Configurators New Deals Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Best sellers
Show all
Techly Professional
SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-SC-1
SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-SC-1
SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-SC-0
SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-SC-1
SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-SC-2
SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-SC-3
+1
SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-SC-1
Techly Professional

SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket

Cod: ILWL-SB-SC

Barcode: 8057685301894

Supplier Code: 301894

Weight: 0.002 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 1,200 Pcs

Available
Limited time offer!

Incl. Tax: €1.74

Excl. Tax: €1.43 + VAT

Cod
ILWL-SB-SC
Barcode
8057685301894
Supplier Code
301894
Weight
0.002 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
1,200 Pcs
Shipping from €6.50 VAT excluded
Order now and we'll ship on July the 22nd
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 9/125 MonoMod OS2
  • SC/SC singlemode simplex socket adapter
  • For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
  • Plastic frame, blue, ceramic ferrule and snap hook
Description
  • SC/SC singlemode simplex socket adapter
  • For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
  • Plastic frame, blue, ceramic ferrule and snap hook
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685301894
Weight 0.0020 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 301894
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC Core Cable Fiber 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Fiber number - Cable sheath -
Length - Cable diameter -
Color Blue CPR -
connections
Connector A Type - Connector B Type -
format A connector - format B connector -
Drivers & manuals