SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket
Code: ILWL-SB-SC    Barcode: 8057685301894

   Supplier Code: 301894

Available

SC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Socket

Choose a different Option:

• SC/SC singlemode simplex socket adapter
• For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
• Plastic frame, blue, ceramic ferrule and snap hook

    Description

    Details

    • SC/SC singlemode simplex socket adapter
    • For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
    • Plastic frame, blue, ceramic ferrule and snap hook
    data sheet
    generale
    Brand
    Techly Professional
    Barcode
    8057685301894
    Color
    Blue
    Length
    No
    Measure
    No
    Weight
    0.0020
    Codice Fornitore
    301894
    Drivers and Manuals

    Product Attachments

    Accessories
     
    Information request

    * Required Fields

    Top