Christmas Gifts Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Christmas Gifts
Show all
Techly Professional
SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-C-010-1
SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-C-010-1
SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-C-010-0
SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-C-010-1
SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-C-010-2
SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-C-010-3
+2
SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-C-010-1
Techly Professional

SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D6-C-010

Barcode: 8057685302143

Supplier Code: 302143

Weight: 0.063 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 200 Pcs

Available

Incl. Tax: €8.59

Excl. Tax: €7.04 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D6-C-010
Barcode
8057685302143
Supplier Code
302143
Weight
0.063 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
200 Pcs
Add to Compare
Shipping from €6.10 VAT excluded
Order now, immediate shipping
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High lrghezza bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: SC to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 1.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High lrghezza bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: SC to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 1.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685302143
Weight 0.0630 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302143
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC/ST Core Cable Fiber 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 1 m Cable diameter -
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type ST Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Drivers & manuals
Recently Viewed Products