Best sellers Configurators New Deals Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Best sellers
Show all
Techly Professional
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 LC 50/125 2 m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL PG-LC-OM2-1
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 LC 50/125 2 m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL PG-LC-OM2-1
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 LC 50/125 2 m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL PG-LC-OM2-0
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 LC 50/125 2 m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL PG-LC-OM2-1
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 LC 50/125 2 m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL PG-LC-OM2-2
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 LC 50/125 2 m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL PG-LC-OM2-3
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 LC 50/125 2 m - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL PG-LC-OM2-1
Techly Professional

Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 LC 50/125 2 m

Cod: ILWL PG-LC-OM2

Barcode: 8054529024902

Supplier Code: 024902

Weight: 0.053 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 100 Pcs

Available
Limited time offer!

Incl. Tax: €24.00

Excl. Tax: €19.67 + VAT

Cod
ILWL PG-LC-OM2
Barcode
8054529024902
Supplier Code
024902
Weight
0.053 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
100 Pcs
Shipping from €6.50 VAT excluded
Order now and we'll ship tomorrow
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: EC
Certificazioni: RoHS
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 0.9 mm
  • Set of 12 Pigtail LC Simplex OM2
  • Fibre from 900μ and 250μ in the colors red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, purple, turquoise, black, orange, pink
  • Standard DIN VDE 0888
  • Set with 6 Pigtail wound on a paper support to allow the easy removal of each fiber
  • Each packaging unit includes a test chart for each fiber
  • Length: 2m
Specifications
  • Fiber Type: Multimode 50 / 125um
  • Typical insertion loss: 0.3 dB
  • Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.4dB
  • Cable outer diameter, 900 um
  • Operating Temperature: -40 °C / + 75 °C
  • Storage temperature: -55 °C / + 85 °C
Description
  • Set of 12 Pigtail LC Simplex OM2
  • Fibre from 900μ and 250μ in the colors red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, purple, turquoise, black, orange, pink
  • Standard DIN VDE 0888
  • Set with 6 Pigtail wound on a paper support to allow the easy removal of each fiber
  • Each packaging unit includes a test chart for each fiber
  • Length: 2m
Specifications
  • Fiber Type: Multimode 50 / 125um
  • Typical insertion loss: 0.3 dB
  • Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.4dB
  • Cable outer diameter, 900 um
  • Operating Temperature: -40 °C / + 75 °C
  • Storage temperature: -55 °C / + 85 °C
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8054529024902
Weight 0.0530 Certifications EC, RoHS
Years of Warranty - Codice Fornitore 024902
technical specifications
Fiber connector LC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number 12 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 2 m Cable diameter 0.9 mm
Color MultiColor CPR -
connections
Connector A Type - Connector B Type -
format A connector - format B connector -