Configurators Pdf catalog On Sale New Configurators Contact us RMA (login) Privacy Cookies About us Press review
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 SC 50/125 2 m - Techly Professional - ILWL PG-SC-OM2-1
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 SC 50/125 2 m - Techly Professional - ILWL PG-SC-OM2-1
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 SC 50/125 2 m - Techly Professional - ILWL PG-SC-OM2-0
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 SC 50/125 2 m - Techly Professional - ILWL PG-SC-OM2-1
Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 SC 50/125 2 m - Techly Professional - ILWL PG-SC-OM2-1
Techly Professional

Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 SC 50/125 2 m

Cod: ILWL PG-SC-OM2

Barcode: 8054529024926

Supplier Code: 024926

Weight: 0.090 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 100 Pcs

Cod
ILWL PG-SC-OM2
Barcode
8054529024926
Supplier Code
024926
Weight
0.090 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
100 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 0.9 mm
  • Set of 12 Pigtail SC Simplex OM2
  • Fibre from 900μ and 250μ in the colors red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, purple, turquoise, black, orange, pink
  • Standard DIN VDE 0888
  • Set with Pigtail 12 wound on a paper support to allow the easy removal of each fiber
  • Each packaging unit includes a test chart for each fiber
  • Length: 2 m
Specifications
  • Fiber Type: Multimode 50 / 125um
  • Typical insertion loss: 0.3 dB
  • Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.4dB
  • Cable outer diameter, 900 um
  • Operating Temperature: -40 °C / + 75 °C
  • Storage temperature: -55 °C / + 85 °C
Description
  • Set of 12 Pigtail SC Simplex OM2
  • Fibre from 900μ and 250μ in the colors red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, purple, turquoise, black, orange, pink
  • Standard DIN VDE 0888
  • Set with Pigtail 12 wound on a paper support to allow the easy removal of each fiber
  • Each packaging unit includes a test chart for each fiber
  • Length: 2 m
Specifications
  • Fiber Type: Multimode 50 / 125um
  • Typical insertion loss: 0.3 dB
  • Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.4dB
  • Cable outer diameter, 900 um
  • Operating Temperature: -40 °C / + 75 °C
  • Storage temperature: -55 °C / + 85 °C
Data sheet
general
Brand Techly Professional Barcode 8054529024926
Weight 0.0900 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 024926
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number 12 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 2 m Cable diameter 0.9 mm
Color MultiColor CPR -
connections
Connector A Type - Connector B Type -
format A connector - format B connector -