Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM3 SC 50/125 2 m
Code: ILWL PG-SC-OM3    Barcode: 8054529024933

   Supplier Code: 024933

Available

Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM3 SC 50/125 2 m

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 0.9 mm
Choose a different Option:

• Set consists of 12 Pigtail SC Simplex OM3
• Fibre from 900μ and 250μ in the colors red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, purple, turquoise, black, orange, pink
• Standard DIN VDE 0888
• Set with Pigtail 12 wound on a paper support to allow the easy removal of each fiber
• Each packaging unit includes a test chart for each fiber
• Length: 2m

Specifications
• Fiber Type: Multimode 50 / 125um
• Typical insertion loss: 0.3 dB
• Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.4dB
• Cable outer diameter, 900 um
• Operating Temperature: -40 °C / + 75 °C
• Storage temperature: -55 °C / + 85 °C

Certifications
• EC
• RoHS
• WEEE

    Description

    Details

    • Set consists of 12 Pigtail SC Simplex OM3
    • Fibre from 900μ and 250μ in the colors red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, purple, turquoise, black, orange, pink
    • Standard DIN VDE 0888
    • Set with Pigtail 12 wound on a paper support to allow the easy removal of each fiber
    • Each packaging unit includes a test chart for each fiber
    • Length: 2m

    Specifications
    • Fiber Type: Multimode 50 / 125um
    • Typical insertion loss: 0.3 dB
    • Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.4dB
    • Cable outer diameter, 900 um
    • Operating Temperature: -40 °C / + 75 °C
    • Storage temperature: -55 °C / + 85 °C

    Certifications
    • EC
    • RoHS
    • WEEE
    data sheet
    generale
    Brand
    Techly Professional
    Barcode
    8054529024933
    Weight
    0.0860
    Certifications
    RoHS
    Years of Warranty
    3
    Codice Fornitore
    024933
    specifiche tecniche
    Fiber connector
    SC
    Core Cable Fiber
    50/125 MultiMod OM3
    Fiber number
    12
    Cable sheath
    LSZH
    Length
    2 m
    Cable diameter
    0.9 mm
    Color
    MultiColor
    CPR
    No
    connessioni
    Connector A Type
    No
    Connector B Type
    No
    format A connector
    No
    format B connector
    No
    Accessories
     
    Information request

    * Required Fields

    Top