Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 ST 50/125 2 m
Code: ILWL PG-ST-OM2    Barcode: 8054529024940

   Supplier Code: 024940

Available

Set 12 Pigtail Fibra Ottica Multimodale OM2 ST 50/125 2 m

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 0.9 mm
Choose a different Option:

• Set of 12 Pigtail ST Simplex OM2
• Fibre from 900μ and 250μ in the colors red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, purple, turquoise, black, orange, pink
• Standard DIN VDE 0888
• Set with Pigtail 12 wound on a paper support to allow the easy removal of each fiber
• Each packaging unit includes a test chart for each fiber
• Length: 2m

Specifications
• Fiber Type: Multimode 50 / 125um
• Typical insertion loss: 0.3 dB
• Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.4dB
• Cable outer diameter, 900 um
• Operating Temperature: -40 °C / + 75 °C
• Storage temperature: -55 °C / + 85 °C

Description

Details

• Set of 12 Pigtail ST Simplex OM2
• Fibre from 900μ and 250μ in the colors red, green, blue, yellow, white, gray, brown, purple, turquoise, black, orange, pink
• Standard DIN VDE 0888
• Set with Pigtail 12 wound on a paper support to allow the easy removal of each fiber
• Each packaging unit includes a test chart for each fiber
• Length: 2m

Specifications
• Fiber Type: Multimode 50 / 125um
• Typical insertion loss: 0.3 dB
• Maximum Insertion Loss: 0.4dB
• Cable outer diameter, 900 um
• Operating Temperature: -40 °C / + 75 °C
• Storage temperature: -55 °C / + 85 °C
data sheet
generale
Brand
Techly Professional
Barcode
8054529024940
Weight
0.1300
Certifications
RoHS
Years of Warranty
3
Codice Fornitore
024940
specifiche tecniche
Fiber connector
ST
Core Cable Fiber
50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number
12
Cable sheath
LSZH
Length
2 meters
Cable diameter
0.9 mm
Color
MultiColor
CPR
No
connessioni
Connector A Type
No
Connector B Type
No
format A connector
No
format B connector
No
Accessories
 
Information request

* Required Fields

Top