Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
Socket Adapter Duplex SC / SC Multimode - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-DUC-1
Socket Adapter Duplex SC / SC Multimode - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-DUC-1
Socket Adapter Duplex SC / SC Multimode - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-DUC-0
Socket Adapter Duplex SC / SC Multimode - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-DUC-1
Socket Adapter Duplex SC / SC Multimode - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-DUC-2
Socket Adapter Duplex SC / SC Multimode - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-DUC-3
+1
Socket Adapter Duplex SC / SC Multimode - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-ADAP-DUC-1
Techly Professional

Socket Adapter Duplex SC / SC Multimode

Cod: ILWL-ADAP-DUC

Barcode: 8054529026012

Supplier Code: 026012

Weight: 0.007 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 500 Pcs

Available

Incl. Tax: €2.99

Excl. Tax: €2.45 + VAT

Cod
ILWL-ADAP-DUC
Barcode
8054529026012
Supplier Code
026012
Weight
0.007 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
500 Pcs
Add to Compare
Shipping from €6.50 VAT excluded
Order now and we'll ship on February the 6th
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 2
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
  • Socket adapter SC / SC DUPLEX multimode
  • For mounting on panel distributors or wall boxes
Description
  • Socket adapter SC / SC DUPLEX multimode
  • For mounting on panel distributors or wall boxes
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8054529026012
Weight 0.0070 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 2 Codice Fornitore 026012
technical specifications
Fiber connector SC Duplex Core Cable Fiber 50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number - Cable sheath -
Length - Cable diameter -
Color Beige CPR -
connections
Connector A Type SC Duplex Connector B Type SC Duplex
format A connector female format B connector female
Recently Viewed Products