Christmas Gifts Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Christmas Gifts
Show all
Techly Professional
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3-1
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3-1
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3-0
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3-1
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3-2
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3-3
+2
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3-1
Techly Professional

ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 10m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3

Barcode: 8057685305847

Supplier Code: 305847

Weight: 0.096 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 80 Pcs

Available

Incl. Tax: €20.59

Excl. Tax: €16.88 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D5-STLC-100/OM3
Barcode
8057685305847
Supplier Code
305847
Weight
0.096 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
80 Pcs
Add to Compare
Shipping from €6.10 VAT excluded
Order now, immediate shipping
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: LC to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: water
  • Length: 10.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: LC to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: water
  • Length: 10.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685305847
Weight 0.0960 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 305847
technical specifications
Fiber connector ST/LC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 10 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Water CPR -
connections
Connector A Type ST Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Recently Viewed Products