Configurators Pdf catalog On Sale New Configurators Contact us RMA (login) Privacy Cookies About us Press review
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 2m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3-1
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 2m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3-1
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 2m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3-0
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 2m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3-1
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 2m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3-2
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 2m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3-3
+2
ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 2m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3-1
Techly Professional

ST/LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 2m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3

Barcode: 8057685305816

Supplier Code: 305816

Weight: 0.043 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 300 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D5-STLC-020/OM3
Barcode
8057685305816
Supplier Code
305816
Weight
0.043 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
300 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: LC to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: water
  • Length: 2.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Multimode
  • OM3: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m
  • Connectors: LC to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: water
  • Length: 2.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand Techly Professional Barcode 8057685305816
Weight 0.0430 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 305816
technical specifications
Fiber connector ST/LC Core Cable Fiber 50/125 MultiMod OM3
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 2 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Water CPR -
connections
Connector A Type ST Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male