ST/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable
Code: ILWL D6-STLC-010    Barcode: 8057685302211

   Supplier Code: 302211

Available

ST/LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1m Fiber Optics Cable

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Choose a different Option:

• Compatible with multimode fiber applications
• High bandwidth to support longer distances
• Economical solution
• Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
• Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
• Fiber Type - Multimode
• OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
• Connectors: LC to ST
• Duplex
• Coating: PVC
• Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
• Lining Color: Orange
• Length: 1.0 m

    Description

    Details

    • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
    • High bandwidth to support longer distances
    • Economical solution
    • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
    • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
    • Fiber Type - Multimode
    • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
    • Connectors: LC to ST
    • Duplex
    • Coating: PVC
    • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
    • Lining Color: Orange
    • Length: 1.0 m
    data sheet
    generale
    Brand
    Techly Professional
    Barcode
    8057685302211
    Weight
    0.0370
    Certifications
    RoHS
    Years of Warranty
    3
    Codice Fornitore
    302211
    specifiche tecniche
    Fiber connector
    ST/LC
    Core Cable Fiber
    62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
    Fiber number
    2
    Cable sheath
    LSZH
    Length
    1 m
    Color
    Orange
    connessioni
    Connector A Type
    ST Duplex
    Connector B Type
    LC Duplex
    format A connector
    male
    format B connector
    male
    Drivers and Manuals
    Accessories
     
    Information request

    * Required Fields

    Top