Christmas Gifts Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Christmas Gifts
Show all
Techly Professional
ST/LC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-STLC-100-1
ST/LC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-STLC-100-1
ST/LC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-STLC-100-0
ST/LC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-STLC-100-1
ST/LC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-STLC-100-2
ST/LC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-STLC-100-3
ST/LC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 10m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D9-STLC-100-1
Techly Professional

ST/LC Singlemode 9/125 OS2 10m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D9-STLC-100

Barcode: 8051128106213

Supplier Code: 106213

Weight: 0.095 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 20 Pcs

Available

Incl. Tax: €27.00

Excl. Tax: €22.13 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D9-STLC-100
Barcode
8051128106213
Supplier Code
106213
Weight
0.095 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
20 Pcs
Add to Compare
Shipping from €6.10 VAT excluded
Order now and we'll ship tomorrow
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 2.0 mm
  • Compatible with applications of single-mode fiber
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and oltreCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 9 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Single-mode
  • OS2: 9/125 singlemode fiber cable used in networking over large areas or backbone applications between buildings with a maximum distance of 40 km
  • Connectors: LC to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Yellow
  • Length: 10.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with applications of single-mode fiber
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and oltreCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 9 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • Fiber Type - Single-mode
  • OS2: 9/125 singlemode fiber cable used in networking over large areas or backbone applications between buildings with a maximum distance of 40 km
  • Connectors: LC to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Yellow
  • Length: 10.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8051128106213
Weight 0.0950 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 106213
technical specifications
Fiber connector ST/LC Core Cable Fiber 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 10 m Cable diameter 2.0 mm
Color Yellow CPR -
connections
Connector A Type ST Duplex Connector B Type LC Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Drivers & manuals
Recently Viewed Products