ST Simplex Multimode Adapter Socket
Code: ILWL-ADAP-ST    Barcode: 8057685301863

   Supplier Code: 301863

Available

ST Simplex Multimode Adapter Socket

Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Choose a different Option:

• Adapter socket ST / ST Simplex Multimode
• For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
• Metal ferrule
• Color: Silver

    Description

    Details

    • Adapter socket ST / ST Simplex Multimode
    • For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
    • Metal ferrule
    • Color: Silver
    data sheet
    generale
    Brand
    Techly Professional
    Barcode
    8057685301863
    Weight
    0.0110
    Certifications
    RoHS
    Years of Warranty
    3
    Codice Fornitore
    301863
    specifiche tecniche
    Fiber connector
    No
    Core Cable Fiber
    No
    Fiber number
    No
    Cable sheath
    No
    Length
    No
    Cable diameter
    No
    Color
    Silver
    CPR
    No
    connessioni
    Connector A Type
    ST Duplex
    Connector B Type
    ST Duplex
    format A connector
    female
    format B connector
    female
    Drivers and Manuals

    Product Attachments

    Accessories
     
    Information request

    * Required Fields

    Top