Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
ST Simplex Singlemode Adapter Yellow - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-STTY-1
ST Simplex Singlemode Adapter Yellow - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-STTY-1
ST Simplex Singlemode Adapter Yellow - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-STTY-0
ST Simplex Singlemode Adapter Yellow - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL-SB-STTY-1
Techly Professional

ST Simplex Singlemode Adapter Yellow

Cod: ILWL-SB-STTY

Barcode: 8054529025992

Supplier Code: 025992

Weight: 0.007 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 200 Pcs

Cod
ILWL-SB-STTY
Barcode
8054529025992
Supplier Code
025992
Weight
0.007 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
200 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 9/125 MonoMod OS2
  • Single-mode SIMPLEX ST / ST adapter
  • For mounting on panel distributors or wall boxes
  • Ceramic ferrule
Description
  • Single-mode SIMPLEX ST / ST adapter
  • For mounting on panel distributors or wall boxes
  • Ceramic ferrule
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8054529025992
Weight 0.0070 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 025992
technical specifications
Fiber connector ST Core Cable Fiber 9/125 MonoMod OS2
Fiber number - Cable sheath -
Length - Cable diameter -
Color Silver CPR -
connections
Connector A Type ST Duplex Connector B Type ST Duplex
format A connector female format B connector female