Christmas Gifts Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Christmas Gifts
Show all
Techly Professional
ST/ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-A-200-1
ST/ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-A-200-1
ST/ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-A-200-0
ST/ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-A-200-1
ST/ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-A-200-2
ST/ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-A-200-3
+2
ST/ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D5-A-200-1
Techly Professional

ST/ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 20m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D5-A-200

Barcode: 8057685302389

Supplier Code: 302389

Weight: 0.338 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 36 Pcs

Available

Incl. Tax: €33.20

Excl. Tax: €27.21 + VAT

Cod
ILWL D5-A-200
Barcode
8057685302389
Supplier Code
302389
Weight
0.338 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
36 Pcs
Add to Compare
Shipping from €6.10 VAT excluded
Order now and we'll ship tomorrow
Made easy
Secure payments
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 50/125 Multimod OM2
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: ST to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 20.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM2: 50/125 multimode fiber cable designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m
  • Connectors: ST to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 20.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685302389
Weight 0.3380 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302389
technical specifications
Fiber connector ST/ST Core Cable Fiber 50/125 Multimod OM2
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 20 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type ST Duplex Connector B Type ST Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male
Recently Viewed Products