Configurators Pdf catalog On Sale New Configurators Contact us RMA (login) Privacy Cookies About us Press review
Networking
Show all
Security systems
Camera accessories Show all
Techly Professional
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D6-A-200-1
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D6-A-200-1
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D6-A-200-0
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D6-A-200-1
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D6-A-200-2
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D6-A-200-3
+2
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 20m Fiber Optics Cable - Techly Professional - ILWL D6-A-200-1
Techly Professional

ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 20m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D6-A-200

Barcode: 8057685302136

Supplier Code: 302136

Weight: 0.330 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 36 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D6-A-200
Barcode
8057685302136
Supplier Code
302136
Weight
0.330 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
36 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: ST to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 20.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: ST to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 20.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand Techly Professional Barcode 8057685302136
Weight 0.3300 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302136
technical specifications
Fiber connector ST/ST Core Cable Fiber 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 20 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type ST Duplex Connector B Type ST Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male