Configurators New Coming Soon About us Pdf catalog Contact us
Techly Professional
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-A-020-1
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-A-020-1
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-A-020-0
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-A-020-1
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-A-020-2
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-A-020-3
+2
ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable - TECHLY PROFESSIONAL - ILWL D6-A-020-1
Techly Professional

ST/ST Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 2m Fiber Optics Cable

Cod: ILWL D6-A-020

Barcode: 8057685302112

Supplier Code: 302112

Weight: 0.063 Kg

Min. sale unit: 1 Pcs

Package pcs: 60 Pcs

Cod
ILWL D6-A-020
Barcode
8057685302112
Supplier Code
302112
Weight
0.063 Kg
Min. sale unit
1 Pcs
Package pcs
60 Pcs
Certificazioni: RoHS
Anni di Garanzia: 3
Core Cavo Fibra: 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Rivestimento cavo: LSZH
Diametro cavo: 3.0 mm
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: ST to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 2.0 m
Description
  • Compatible with multimode fiber applications
  • High bandwidth to support longer distances
  • Economical solution
  • Ideal for use in applications Gigabit EthernetCaratteristiche
  • Diameter Fiber - Core: 62.50 microns; Coatings: 125 microns
  • type of fiber - Multimode
  • OM1: Fiber Cable Multimode 62.5 / 125 designed to carry one Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m
  • Connectors: ST to ST
  • Duplex
  • Coating: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Lining Color: Orange
  • Length: 2.0 m
Data sheet
general
Brand TECHLY PROFESSIONAL Barcode 8057685302112
Weight 0.0630 Certifications RoHS
Years of Warranty 3 Codice Fornitore 302112
technical specifications
Fiber connector ST/ST Core Cable Fiber 62.5/125 MultiMod OM1
Fiber number 2 Cable sheath LSZH
Length 2 m Cable diameter 3.0 mm
Color Orange CPR -
connections
Connector A Type ST Duplex Connector B Type ST Duplex
format A connector male format B connector male